*** Rangliste - Herren-Binnen - German Speedking 2019 ***

#DatumNameSpot5x10s[knots]Distanz[km]Dauer[min]2s10s100m250m500m1852m@500m
130.09.2019Manfred MerleSteinhuder-Meer38.94885.013639.96539.48739.73639.33037.51121.44019.218
230.09.2019Ralf EwersSteinhuder-Meer38.14729.84540.75338.89139.82938.67336.75424.67423.523
330.09.2019Uwe-Sören SchmidtSteinhuder-Meer38.14245.06239.69038.75939.24738.40836.84925.65616.532
430.09.2019Patrick MillerSteinhuder-Meer36.111117.117437.93636.79637.62136.14534.11925.21622.159
530.09.2019Colin StutzkeSteinhuder-Meer35.572121.820137.14936.25436.94535.87533.76623.61822.602
605.09.2019Christoph DeusSteinhuder-Meer34.61762.99035.46835.07235.19734.96434.25529.2820.000
720.07.2019Florian SeitzWeissensee (Fuessen)33.55436.06636.59734.56735.82234.56931.67419.1740.000
817.09.2019Daniel HempelmannSteinhuder-Meer32.93586.012834.10533.51533.87933.32832.18626.21723.957
910.08.2019Thomas WieseGrosses Meer32.37152.79336.41034.15835.30033.67429.74124.44023.509
1017.09.2019Bernd StutzkeSteinhuder-Meer32.09531.44833.86433.41033.54433.17930.64422.92720.280
1110.08.2019Henrik EwersSteinhuder-Meer30.72637.16532.30931.25331.64830.38728.90022.03416.941
1202.11.2019Rainer MotlochKochelsee30.17912.22532.80232.07932.47630.95028.36414.75813.012
1317.09.2019Paul DüsterbeckMeldorf Speicherkoog30.00419.94132.20230.79431.48329.28021.8689.98012.368
1415.07.2019Thomas OberhoferWalchensee29.84054.89432.18430.99531.57030.60028.14422.12519.049
1528.09.2019David HombergSteinhuder-Meer29.827106.919032.42131.78731.87031.23227.32123.72520.423
1609.05.2019Dominik GotthardtAlpsee29.69431.35432.40231.75532.03931.19229.46822.48419.225
1717.08.2019Luca KurzWeissensee (Fuessen)29.31229.65531.02830.33630.42229.16126.76918.80819.623
1815.06.2019Thomas KurzChiemsee28.84728.44530.16629.48029.86129.14628.79026.94910.380
1930.06.2019Otto WeberHopfensee28.63451.08831.35430.47830.86829.62527.33122.18118.175
2026.05.2019Marcel HilgersDuemmer See28.17442.17429.64128.88429.29828.46128.11624.47514.629
2122.04.2019Sascha BäckerDuemmer See27.39142.47228.88928.67528.68728.22527.37323.4110.000
2224.04.2019Nico DamStarnberger See27.15536.06229.03528.38928.75327.64626.60621.3800.000
2317.08.2019Friedhelm HagedornGrosses Meer26.92847.79528.69127.88628.26626.90824.55219.19219.132
2405.07.2019Michel GutbierEdersee25.869115.831628.80027.70428.36025.57819.5350.0000.000
2508.06.2019Rolf HauffLangener Waldsee25.81526.05226.99426.52226.63725.86125.6460.0000.000
2616.03.2019Erik TelserAlpsee25.71220.74628.34127.18527.68526.45124.34014.6730.000
2709.02.2019Juergen WittigSingliser See25.48419.34627.38925.76826.26624.68922.41613.82116.531
2805.03.2019Tobias TelserLechstaustufe 2324.7177.71727.07826.42026.70825.64425.50112.44213.807
2929.09.2019Felix MachtSingliser See24.24037.210426.97725.84326.18624.87820.0860.0000.000
3028.09.2019Ralph SchiekeDuemmer See24.17020.54025.33025.03025.02624.47922.9550.0000.000
3110.10.2019Marco RusczykEpplesee19.2335.62121.94921.40721.40716.9087.8730.0008.991