GPS Tracking

Hit-counter:


best run only average 2 best runs

Gates 10s 250m 500m - min.speed:knots

select venue / date:

reading GPSData... 433ms for database access - 31 riders & 9 dates (43789 rows)

date: timezone(GMT): from: to: (hh:mm)

rider: show runs:show last positions:

Ranking 04.06.2016

RankRiderbest Run2. best RunAverage
1JohnS37.25636.16736.711
2BjoernD36.63436.43536.535
3MinosE36.21236.18736.199
4TwanV36.13835.85635.997
5JimC35.81935.43035.625
6MarcusR35.85235.35135.602
7NickV35.84835.17235.510
8MarkusE35.49735.20535.351
9RalfE35.86434.64735.256
10ManfredF35.35935.02035.189
11AronE35.32434.83235.078
12AndersB35.18034.29134.736
13KaiK34.86534.35734.611
14RaffaelloG34.14234.06434.103
15OliverS34.05034.02734.039
16WillT34.84033.21134.025
17PatrickO33.83533.62933.732
18RobertoH34.07833.23233.655
19StefanC33.30233.23433.268
20JoseP32.87532.56832.721
21GerardTB32.68032.29532.487
22MarkusK32.54632.40032.473
23WesselD32.42732.39432.411
24AndreT32.51332.28132.397
25MarcusD32.41932.35732.388
26ArnaudD32.66631.78232.224
27JulianH32.19231.76631.979
28AlbertoP32.38330.79231.587
29JulianB30.81130.56730.689
30ChristianB30.99829.93330.466
31TrevorLW27.05125.50926.280

Runs 04.06.2016

RiderRun 1Run 2Run 3Run 4Run 5Run 6Run 7Run 8Run 9Run 10Run 11Run 12Run 13Run 14Run 15Run 16Run 17Run 18Run 19Run 20Run 21Run 22Run 23Run 24Run 25Run 26Run 27Run 28Run 29Run 30Run 31Run 32Run 33Run 34Run 35Run 36Run 37Run 38Run 39Run 40Run 41Run 42Run 43Run 44Run 45Run 46Run 47Run 48Run 49Run 50Run 51Run 52Run 53Run 54Run 55Run 56
AlbertoP22.29027.58522.04528.01321.18629.41829.82825.02129.90623.13830.43322.21022.24030.56721.23722.09824.03430.79222.86922.42029.91021.47021.69521.77930.04023.27432.38321.36328.734
AndersB24.31932.70122.77833.01821.29322.04732.92334.04432.66431.75721.59633.58620.98432.15521.37123.16534.29121.92921.46421.41935.18020.97832.68434.17923.748
AndreT23.63831.54320.59621.04922.06332.28121.12820.99424.42523.11032.51321.00121.21329.82023.58031.72021.00220.95821.35821.38930.69830.81921.38230.41131.37921.24022.58222.14130.08220.92122.577
ArnaudD22.51228.10024.28327.63623.03730.23820.44922.69830.67221.03431.03522.44930.62730.49721.54629.77221.31620.89432.66620.96831.29031.78220.94731.50021.19629.59721.15130.73431.20625.204
AronE25.39232.64332.69932.83521.24224.42834.83022.35033.71822.46532.36324.07533.63220.87521.68232.82823.17132.44332.85734.22723.04621.86233.92433.93622.46333.32727.00433.87522.31334.45921.20524.32535.32432.38422.27334.06821.73622.32933.28434.83223.49730.909
ChristianB27.25129.43226.65221.61629.93330.99821.64729.177
BjoernD21.18634.18424.14834.97223.35726.02434.23122.10524.77635.95321.83521.58621.70933.64625.92332.76524.08035.34323.95634.82422.38336.63423.20836.05124.20723.36736.43523.44322.77831.88325.76434.69023.30336.01922.11324.615
GerardTB24.19729.29021.87023.67028.47522.77426.91822.78031.00220.98429.71628.63122.76022.60729.86922.87529.55824.18522.68330.21522.53332.29522.36221.30530.93631.34421.88032.68021.66229.117
JimC25.59330.48726.13932.93120.81133.33923.86132.27221.09832.52420.64231.58732.85120.96221.82932.74222.05924.04331.01823.54235.43021.65235.10822.08034.97623.94433.76120.49235.81931.150
JohnS32.18830.33221.88427.19427.05132.58324.44034.77534.51922.16433.14422.44934.39420.55633.38920.99734.35925.09133.24026.26736.16724.11133.83322.46925.17535.94222.42035.74322.83423.02735.16026.20934.92322.56421.77123.48922.07636.05424.62936.02525.07433.66521.19437.25630.285
JoseP21.02727.69830.44630.72130.13922.25632.56321.54130.59622.90622.33021.75032.13432.56821.53332.87531.75121.54121.58831.03832.45024.152
JulianH22.08430.83120.85620.92930.68422.64221.56730.15922.28621.65430.64729.90222.48431.76630.82224.82131.75732.19231.63630.178
KaiK30.86222.88730.51423.24133.07623.35129.64821.75632.62734.86522.40331.53523.51133.08623.54630.75222.68532.87222.20333.92824.45020.87334.35722.44233.21623.08132.740
ManfredF24.41934.04421.13333.79820.77435.02022.31935.35921.24832.802
MarcusD31.67921.15731.35021.39420.36832.35721.58129.74524.92232.419
MarcusR24.26131.09822.84221.41032.97522.33133.33321.93232.84733.20923.35333.47724.34733.11921.07922.52332.56521.87635.85221.20535.35122.26535.01835.12735.20522.28023.03330.633
MarkusE34.78531.15634.03535.20533.37431.06534.07934.10534.11135.49732.713
MarkusK22.47530.36320.73131.20530.44120.71431.10322.71231.44023.39431.43422.09422.78031.77424.74331.14631.42221.62122.49032.40031.22223.76332.54631.407
MinosE30.40621.97334.20424.86822.28020.80133.43222.80124.05734.45923.07723.43724.74535.06322.45520.68434.56022.89335.73024.57833.13124.60120.97827.26236.21221.31221.64523.38435.62721.12622.53121.07535.00120.57923.26422.46926.46936.18723.40221.45222.25135.30422.33922.46334.75621.75924.08424.04735.80022.10723.11634.85923.83923.49321.77534.330
NickV21.85132.04221.98330.85522.51734.04132.14922.03033.38634.60020.59335.17220.82134.39222.54334.30535.848
OliverS23.49332.00725.53423.64923.76032.79729.14222.18331.39528.38021.43530.95020.90432.39021.54631.16824.08830.76323.78331.17724.77631.66324.87031.88523.60834.05034.02733.64021.89429.863
PatrickO25.47030.92321.88624.93824.30430.46422.99630.28323.83923.11231.49421.32032.30124.63632.07730.53823.94833.83522.27333.62922.95933.00523.05431.01031.59931.51233.475
RaffaelloG24.16032.75424.72823.18833.22022.14431.94721.41924.65023.79821.33621.49529.13025.14834.14221.85531.83223.42522.90032.58925.67834.06423.10632.65921.66221.62932.38623.32832.933
RalfE31.69232.63531.99430.59222.18733.08621.99521.16833.27923.20034.35234.54421.18022.91625.37935.86420.73732.68234.64734.04825.694
RobertoH29.32732.55422.50428.83527.76421.68031.71822.16621.51630.24821.96031.04332.66032.91531.98032.50331.90223.05232.54023.68833.14133.23232.88832.83032.67434.078
StefanC22.65428.43327.78732.42121.55931.27522.13330.84921.53033.23431.06821.78533.30221.41922.22432.83730.94831.34431.83022.65421.41032.06221.61033.15622.830
TrevorLW21.41721.59025.50922.16425.02521.45427.05122.58925.482
TwanV23.08732.29529.39925.54834.74220.84833.89122.47922.14434.65921.68031.85622.14422.46734.47821.99533.24421.18421.05621.24434.99321.34735.20321.90332.50924.28834.03723.05435.66623.90933.56223.47033.02025.86134.38321.56535.81921.70522.58733.76523.54236.13822.74933.75922.68734.46821.55735.85635.15621.67834.50530.726
WesselD23.95230.17422.23631.75131.33132.42730.53421.15525.35230.74620.67723.49930.86621.60432.39431.29223.03322.55831.72922.51631.89822.55632.34424.62932.073
WillT25.37328.97522.77832.25423.21332.63322.22032.24121.96521.98132.06825.35622.36433.21122.08230.58121.14723.63532.76021.13222.92432.81032.65122.76633.03222.76234.840
JulianB24.61929.42526.68624.91229.35022.92521.83029.77021.88421.57129.44322.28830.56721.67229.87822.59829.23723.23721.72930.38221.46129.71821.85022.31830.81130.10721.08020.65029.08421.70121.39529.54622.10027.010

31 riders 836 runs
process used 2382ms for computations